Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031123
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM
West Noble

4
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
10:00 AM
Concord


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
4:45 PM
Concord

56789
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
East Noble


Wrestling

6:30 PM
Central Noble

10
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:45 PM
Lakeland

11
Wrestling

9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
West Noble Super Duals
9:00 AM
West Noble

121314
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:45 PM
Garrett

15
Wrestling
West Noble Invitational
6:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Central Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

16
Gymnastics

6:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
West Noble

1718
Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth

192021
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics

6:00 PM
West Noble

2223
Wrestling

6:30 PM
West Noble

24
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
West Noble

25
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

2627
Gymnastics

6:00 PM
Plymouth

28
Girls Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

293031
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
West Noble

1
Wrestling
Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM
Westview

234
Gymnastics

6:00 PM
West Noble

56
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

7
Girls Basketball
West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM
Lakeland

8
Wrestling
Goshen Regional 5 Championships
9:30 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM
West Noble

View All
Jan 21 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM Eastside
Gymnastics
6:00 PM West Noble
Jan 23 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM West Noble
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM Garrett
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Jan 27 Mon
Gymnastics
6:00 PM Plymouth
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - East Noble
7:45 PM West Noble
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM West Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM Westview
Feb 04 Tue
Gymnastics
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 06 Thu
Boys Basketball West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling Goshen Regional 5 Championships
9:30 AM Goshen
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM West Noble
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:45 PM Northwood
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
Boys Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Get Started