Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Homer (MI)
Cancelled
West Noble

303112
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
11:45 AM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
3:00 PM
Lakeland

3456
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

7
Wrestling
Central Noble at West Noble
9:00 AM
West Noble


Gymnastics
East Noble at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble


Wrestling
Churubusco at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble

View All
8
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
West Noble

9
Wrestling
West Noble Super Duals
9:00 AM
West Noble

101112
Wrestling
LaVille at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble

13
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Wrestling
East Noble at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:45 PM
Garrett

View All
14
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Hamilton
6:00 PM
West Noble


Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

15
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Angola
7:45 PM
Angola

16
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth

171819
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
West Noble


Gymnastics
West Noble at Wawasee
6:30 PM
Wawasee


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
202122
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
West Noble

23
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Wawasee
7:45 PM
Wawasee

242526
Girls Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
Cancelled
East Noble

27
Gymnastics
Plymouth, Rochester, Bremen at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble

2829
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield

30
Wrestling
Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM
Westview

3112
Gymnastics
West Noble at Angola
6:00 PM
Angola

34
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
West Noble

5
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Wawasee

6
Wrestling
Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM
East Noble


Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM
LaVille

View All
Jan 19 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM West Noble
Gymnastics West Noble at Wawasee
6:30 PM Wawasee
Boys Basketball West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 22 Fri
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM Fremont
Girls Basketball West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 23 Sat
Boys Basketball West Noble - Wawasee
7:45 PM Wawasee
Jan 26 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - East Noble
Cancelled East Noble
Jan 27 Wed
Gymnastics Plymouth, Rochester, Bremen at West Noble
6:30 PM West Noble
Jan 29 Fri
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM Fairfield
Girls Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM Fairfield
Jan 30 Sat
Wrestling Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM Westview
Feb 02 Tue
Gymnastics West Noble at Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Feb 04 Thu
Boys Basketball West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 05 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM Wawasee
Feb 06 Sat
Wrestling Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM East Noble
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM LaVille
Feb 09 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 13 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
Boys Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM West Noble
Get Started