Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
10:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
3:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM
West Noble

View All
311
23456
Wrestling
West Noble at Central Noble
6:30 PM
Central Noble


Gymnastics
West Noble at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

7
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

8
Wrestling
West Noble Super Duals
9:00 AM
West Noble

91011
Wrestling
East Noble at West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Wrestling
LaVille at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
12
Wrestling
West Noble at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

13
Gymnastics
Eastside/West Noble at DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

1415
Wrestling
West Noble at Culver Community
9:00 AM
Culver Community


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth

161718
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
Wawasee at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

1920
Wrestling
West Noble at East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

21
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

22
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Lakeland

2324
Gymnastics
West Noble at Plymouth
6:00 PM
Plymouth

25
Girls Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

262728
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
West Noble

29
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Homer (MI)
7:30 PM
West Noble

30311
Gymnastics
Angola at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

23
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

45
Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
7:00 PM
West Noble

Jan 15 Sat
Wrestling West Noble at Culver Community
Gymnastics Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM Plymouth
Jan 18 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM Eastside
Gymnastics Wawasee at West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Jan 20 Thu
Wrestling West Noble at East Noble
6:00 PM East Noble
Jan 21 Fri
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM West Noble
Girls Basketball West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM Garrett
Jan 22 Sat
Wrestling Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM Lakeland
Jan 24 Mon
Gymnastics West Noble at Plymouth
6:00 PM Plymouth
Jan 25 Tue
Girls Basketball West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 28 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM West Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 29 Sat
Boys Basketball West Noble - Homer (MI)
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 01 Tue
Gymnastics Angola at West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 03 Thu
Boys Basketball West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Feb 05 Sat
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball West Noble - LaVille
7:00 PM West Noble
Feb 08 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM NorthWood
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball West Noble - Churubusco
7:30 PM Churubusco
Boys Basketball West Noble - NECC Tournament
7:30 PM TBD
Feb 12 Sat
Boys Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Get Started