Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

1
Boys Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM
Heritage

View All
2
Girls Golf
Churubusco at Concordia
4:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
3
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Culver Academies
7:30 PM
Culver Academies

View All
4
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled
Karst Farm Park


Football
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled
Karst Farm Park

View All
678
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Golf
Concordia, Snider at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
9
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

10
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Homestead
6:45 PM
Homestead


Volleyball
Concordia - Marion
7:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

View All
11
Football
Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Concordia

12
Volleyball
Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM
LaPorte


Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop

View All
1314
Boys Tennis
Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

15
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

View All
16
Girls Golf
Concordia at New Haven
4:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM
Concordia

17
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM
Concordia

18
Football
Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM
Concordia

19
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM
Michigan City


Girls Cross Country
Westfield Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM
Northview Church Carmel Campus


Boys Cross Country
Westfield Invitational
9:00 AM
Northview Church Carmel Campus


Girls Golf
Angola Sectional 9 Championships
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course

View All
2021
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

22
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Homestead
4:00 PM
Homestead


Boys Soccer
Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Soccer
Concordia - South Side
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

View All
23
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium

24
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM
Bishop Luers


Volleyball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
25
Football
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

26
Girls Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
Cancelled
Culver Academies


Boys Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
Cancelled
Culver Academies


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Boys AAA Division
9:30 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AAA Division
9:30 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
Concordia - Yorktown
10:00 AM
Yorktown


Volleyball
Concordia - Noblesville
12:00 PM
Yorktown

View All
2728
Volleyball
Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM
Concordia

29
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

View All
30
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

1
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Carroll
6:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Huntington North
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
2
Football
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

3
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Northrop

456
Volleyball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Concordia

78
Volleyball
Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

9
Football
Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

10
Sep 16 Wed
Girls Golf Concordia at New Haven
Boys Soccer Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 17 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 18 Fri
Football Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 19 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM Michigan City
Girls Cross Country Westfield Flashrock Invitational
Boys Cross Country Westfield Invitational
Girls Golf Angola Sectional 9 Championships
Sep 21 Mon
Boys Tennis Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - Homestead
4:00 PM Homestead
Boys Soccer Concordia - South Side
Girls Soccer Concordia - South Side
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Sep 23 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - Bluffton
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM Bishop Luers
Volleyball Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 25 Fri
Football Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Sep 26 Sat
Girls Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Cancelled Culver Academies
Boys Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Cancelled Culver Academies
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - Boys AAA Division
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AAA Division
Volleyball Concordia - Yorktown
10:00 AM Yorktown
Volleyball Concordia - Noblesville
12:00 PM Yorktown
Sep 28 Mon
Volleyball Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 29 Tue
Girls Soccer Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Soccer Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM Wayne
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Soccer Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - Carroll
6:30 PM Carroll
Girls Soccer Concordia - Huntington North
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM Concordia
Oct 02 Fri
Football Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Oct 03 Sat
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM Northrop
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Concordia
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Oct 09 Fri
Football Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM Carroll
Get Started