Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Golf
Concordia - Chestnut Hills Golf Course
4:30 PM
Chestntut Hills Golf Course

27
Girls Golf
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
28
Boys Tennis
Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Boys Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Leo
6:45 PM
Concordia

View All
30
Football
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

31
Volleyball
Concordia - Crown Point
9:00 AM
Yorktown


Boys Cross Country
Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Taylor


Girls Cross Country
Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Taylor


Volleyball
Concordia - Bellmont
10:00 AM
Yorktown


Volleyball
Concordia - Westfield
11:00 AM
Yorktown


Volleyball
Concordia - Muncie Delta
1:00 PM
Yorktown

View All
123
Boys Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM
Kreager Park

4
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Adams Central


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bellmont
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
5
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Canterbury


Volleyball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
6
Football
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North
7:00 PM
Bloomington North

7
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Jasper
9:00 AM
Bloomington North


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Seymour
10:00 AM
Bloomington North

View All
89
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Concordia - Angola
7:00 PM
Concordia

10
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Golf
Concordia -
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Concordia - Marion
7:00 PM
Marion

View All
1112
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Homestead
6:45 PM
Concordia

13
Football
Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

14
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Triton
8:00 AM
Jimtown


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Manchester
9:00 AM
Jimtown


Volleyball
Concordia - Mishawaka Marian
9:00 AM
LaPorte


Girls Golf
Concordia - SAC Meet
9:00 AM
TBD


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Jimtown
10:00 AM
Jimtown


Volleyball
Concordia - Warsaw
10:00 AM
LaPorte


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Concordia - Munster
2:30 PM
LaPorte


Volleyball
Concordia - Carroll
5:00 PM
LaPorte

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM
DeKalb

17
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Wayne
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
18
Girls Golf
Concordia - New Haven
4:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop

19
Boys Soccer
Concordia - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury


Volleyball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
20
Football
Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

21
Boys Cross Country
Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM
Westfield


Girls Cross Country
Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM
Westfield High School


Girls Golf
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Concordia - Michigan City Invitational
9:00 PM
Michigan Ciry

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

24
Girls Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM
Culver Military Academies


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Homestead
4:00 PM
Homestead


Girls Soccer
Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Soccer
Concordia - South Side
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
25
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo

26
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
27
Football
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Concordia

28
Boys Cross Country
Culver Invitational
8:50 AM
Culver Academies


Boys Cross Country
Culver Invite
9:00 AM
Culver


Volleyball
Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
10:00 AM
Yorktown

View All
2930
Volleyball
Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

1
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
2
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

3
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Carroll
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Huntington North
6:45 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
4
Football
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

5
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop

Sep 12 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
Girls Soccer Concordia - Homestead
6:45 PM Concordia
Sep 13 Fri
Football Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 14 Sat
Boys Tennis Concordia - Triton
8:00 AM Jimtown
Boys Tennis Concordia - Manchester
9:00 AM Jimtown
Volleyball Concordia - Mishawaka Marian
9:00 AM LaPorte
Girls Golf Concordia - SAC Meet
9:00 AM TBD
Boys Cross Country Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM Northrop
Boys Tennis Concordia - Jimtown
10:00 AM Jimtown
Volleyball Concordia - Warsaw
10:00 AM LaPorte
Girls Cross Country Bruin Invite
12:00 PM Northrop
Volleyball Concordia - Munster
2:30 PM LaPorte
Volleyball Concordia - Carroll
5:00 PM LaPorte
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Tennis Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM DeKalb
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - Wayne
5:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Boys Soccer Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM Concordia
Sep 18 Wed
Girls Golf Concordia - New Haven
4:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
7:00 PM Canterbury
Volleyball Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
Sep 20 Fri
Football Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 21 Sat
Boys Cross Country Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM Westfield
Girls Cross Country Flashrock Invitational
Girls Golf Concordia -
Boys Soccer Concordia - Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Concordia - Michigan City Invitational
9:00 PM Michigan Ciry
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM Blackhawk Christian
Girls Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
Sep 24 Tue
Girls Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Boys Tennis Concordia - Homestead
4:00 PM Homestead
Girls Soccer Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Boys Soccer Concordia - South Side
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM Leo
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - Bluffton
5:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Boys Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 27 Fri
Football Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country Culver Invitational
Boys Cross Country Culver Invite
9:00 AM Culver
Volleyball Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
10:00 AM Yorktown
Sep 30 Mon
Volleyball Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM Carroll
Oct 01 Tue
Boys Soccer Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM Concordia
Volleyball Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Snider
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Soccer Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - Carroll
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Girls Soccer Concordia - Huntington North
6:45 PM Huntington North
Volleyball Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM North Side
Oct 04 Fri
Football Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM Wayne
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started