Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
23
Girls Golf
Homestead Invitational
9:00 AM
Chestnut Hills Golf Club

4
Girls Golf
Huntington North Invitational
8:00 AM
Clear Creek Golf Course

56
Girls Golf
Heritage at Concordia
9:00 AM
McMillen Park Golf Course

78
910111213
Girls Golf
Concordia, Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Coyote Creek Golf Club

14
Football
Concordia - East Noble (Scrimmage)
7:00 PM
East Noble

15
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
9:00 AM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Volleyball
Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
12:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
1:00 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club

View All
1617
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

18
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Golf
Northrop, Bishop Luers at Concordia
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Warsaw
7:15 PM
Warsaw

View All
19
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

20
Boys Soccer
Concordia - North Side
6:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

21
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM
Canterbury


Football
Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

22
Girls Golf
Bulldog Invitational
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM
DeKalb


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

View All
2324
Girls Golf
Bellmont, Canterbury at Concordia
4:30 PM
Concordia

25
Girls Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Concordia - New Haven
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Bellmont
Cancelled
Bellmont


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
26
Boys Tennis
Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven

27
Boys Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Leo
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
28
Football
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Volleyball
Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
Cancelled
Yorktown


Boys Cross Country
Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Kokomo Taylor


Girls Cross Country
Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Concordia

View All
3031
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

1
Boys Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM
Heritage

View All
2
Girls Golf
Churubusco at Concordia
4:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
3
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Culver Academies
7:30 PM
Culver Academies

View All
4
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled
Karst Farm Park


Football
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled
Karst Farm Park

View All
Aug 13 Thu
Girls Golf Concordia, Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
Aug 14 Fri
Football Concordia - East Noble (Scrimmage)
7:00 PM East Noble
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
Volleyball Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
12:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
Aug 17 Mon
Boys Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Golf Northrop, Bishop Luers at Concordia
Girls Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Warsaw
7:15 PM Warsaw
Aug 19 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - North Side
6:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 21 Fri
Boys Tennis Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM Canterbury
Football Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Aug 22 Sat
Girls Golf Bulldog Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Soccer Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM DeKalb
Boys Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Golf Bellmont, Canterbury at Concordia
4:30 PM Concordia
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Concordia at Wayne
Boys Soccer Concordia - New Haven
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Bellmont
Cancelled Bellmont
Girls Soccer Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM Northrop
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM New Haven
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM North Side
Boys Soccer Concordia - Leo
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 28 Fri
Football Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 29 Sat
Volleyball Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
Cancelled Yorktown
Boys Cross Country Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Kokomo Taylor
Girls Cross Country Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Concordia
Aug 31 Mon
Boys Tennis Concordia - Huntington North
5:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Sep 01 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM South Side
Girls Golf South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM Heritage
Sep 02 Wed
Girls Golf Churubusco at Concordia
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Boys Tennis Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Leo
6:00 PM Concordia
Sep 03 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM Snider
Volleyball Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Boys Soccer Concordia - Culver Academies
Sep 04 Fri
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled Karst Farm Park
Football Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Sep 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bloomington North Hoosier Cup Tournament
Cancelled Karst Farm Park
Get Started