Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Chestnut Hills Golf Course

6
Girls Golf
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Huntington North

78
Girls Golf
Concordia - Heritage
9:00 AM
Heritage

9
Girls Golf
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Churubusco

10
1112131415
Girls Golf
Concordia -
4:00 PM
Carroll

1617
Girls Soccer
Concordia - South Side
12:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Golf
Concordia - Concordia Invitational
9:00 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Girls Golf
Concordia - Northrop
9:00 AM
Foster Park


Girls Golf
Concordia - East Noble
9:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Soccer
Concordia - SAC Jamboree
1:00 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Golf
Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1819
Volleyball
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Concordia (Main Gymnasium)

20
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Golf
Concordia -
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
21
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Soccer
Concordia - DeKalb
6:45 PM
Kreager Park

22
Girls Soccer
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
Concordia - Elkhart Memorial
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - North Side
6:45 PM
Kreager Park

View All
23
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Football
Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

24
Girls Golf
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 AM
New Haven


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Girls Soccer
Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
2526
Girls Golf
Concordia -
4:30 PM
Chestntut Hills Golf Course

27
Girls Golf
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
28
Boys Tennis
Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Boys Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Leo
6:45 PM
Concordia

View All
30
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Football
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

31
Volleyball
Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
9:00 AM
Yorktown


Boys Cross Country
Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Taylor


Girls Cross Country
Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Taylor

View All
12
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Huntington
5:00 PM
Huntington

3
Boys Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM
Kreager Park

4
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Adams Central


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bellmont
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
5
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Canterbury


Volleyball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Concordia

6
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Invitational
12:00 AM
Bloomington North


Football
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

7
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bloomington North Invitational
12:00 AM
Bloomington North


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Marion/Indiana Wesleyan University Invitational
8:30 PM
Indiana Wesleyan University

View All
Aug 15 Thu
Girls Golf Concordia -
4:00 PM Carroll
Aug 17 Sat
Girls Soccer Concordia - South Side
12:00 AM South Side Athletic Annex
Girls Golf Concordia - Concordia Invitational
Girls Golf Concordia - Northrop
9:00 AM Foster Park
Girls Golf Concordia - East Noble
9:00 AM East Noble
Boys Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Boys Soccer Concordia - SAC Jamboree
1:00 PM South Side Athletic Annex
Girls Golf Concordia - Leo
4:30 PM Concordia
Aug 19 Mon
Volleyball Concordia - Homestead
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM Carroll
Girls Golf Concordia -
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM Blackhawk Christian
Aug 21 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM Norwell
Boys Soccer Concordia - DeKalb
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Aug 22 Thu
Girls Soccer Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Volleyball Concordia - Elkhart Memorial
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - North Side
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Aug 23 Fri
Boys Tennis Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Football Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 24 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia - New Haven
7:30 AM New Haven
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Soccer Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM Blackhawk Christian
Aug 26 Mon
Girls Golf Concordia -
Aug 27 Tue
Girls Golf Concordia - Wayne
Girls Soccer Concordia - Northrop
6:45 PM Concordia
Volleyball Concordia - Bellmont
7:00 PM Concordia
Aug 28 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 29 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:00 PM North Side
Boys Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Boys Soccer Concordia - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Girls Soccer Concordia - Leo
6:45 PM Concordia
Aug 30 Fri
Boys Tennis Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM Snider
Football Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Aug 31 Sat
Volleyball Concordia - Yorktown Invitational
9:00 AM Yorktown
Boys Cross Country Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Taylor
Girls Cross Country Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Taylor
Sep 02 Mon
Boys Tennis Concordia - Huntington
5:00 PM Huntington
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Boys Soccer Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Sep 04 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM Adams Central
Boys Tennis Concordia - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bellmont
6:45 PM Concordia
Volleyball Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM Canterbury
Volleyball Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 06 Fri
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bloomington North Invitational
12:00 AM Bloomington North
Football Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Sep 07 Sat
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bloomington North Invitational
12:00 AM Bloomington North
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational
Girls Cross Country Marion/Indiana Wesleyan University Invitational
Sep 10 Tue
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Golf Concordia - Snider
Boys Soccer Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Get Started