Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
23
Girls Golf
Homestead Invitational
9:00 AM
Chestnut Hills Golf Club

4
Girls Golf
Huntington North Invitational
8:00 AM
Clear Creek Golf Course

56
Girls Golf
Heritage at Concordia
9:00 AM
McMillen Park Golf Course

7
Girls Golf
Churubusco at Concordia
4:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course

8
910111213
Girls Golf
Concordia, Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Coyote Creek Golf Club

1415
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
9:00 AM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Volleyball
Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
12:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
1:00 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club

View All
1617
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

18
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Golf
Northrop, Bishop Luers at Concordia
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Warsaw
7:15 PM
Warsaw

View All
19
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

20
Boys Soccer
Concordia - North Side
6:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

21
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM
Canterbury


Football
Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

22
Girls Golf
Bulldog Invitational
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM
DeKalb


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

View All
2324
Girls Golf
Bellmont, Canterbury at Concordia
4:30 PM
Concordia

25
Girls Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Concordia - New Haven
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
26
Boys Tennis
Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven

27
Boys Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Leo
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
28
Football
Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Volleyball
Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM
Yorktown


Girls Cross Country
Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Cross Country
Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM
Kokomo Taylor

View All
3031
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

1
Boys Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Heritage
6:45 PM
Heritage

View All
2
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Tennis
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
3
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Culver Academies
7:30 PM
Culver Academies

View All
4
Girls Soccer
Concordia - TBD
6:30 PM
Karst Farm Park


Football
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Soccer
Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM
Karst Farm Park

View All
Aug 03 Mon
Girls Golf Homestead Invitational
Aug 04 Tue
Girls Golf Huntington North Invitational
Aug 06 Thu
Girls Golf Heritage at Concordia
Aug 07 Fri
Girls Golf Churubusco at Concordia
Aug 13 Thu
Girls Golf Concordia, Carroll at Bishop Dwenger
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Girls Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
Volleyball Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
12:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Concordia - Bishop Luers (Scrimmage)
Aug 17 Mon
Boys Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Tennis Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Golf Northrop, Bishop Luers at Concordia
Girls Soccer Concordia - Canterbury
6:45 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Warsaw
7:15 PM Warsaw
Aug 19 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - Norwell
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Soccer Concordia - North Side
6:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 21 Fri
Boys Tennis Concordia - Canterbury
4:15 PM Canterbury
Football Concordia - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Aug 22 Sat
Girls Golf Bulldog Invitational
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Soccer Concordia - DeKalb
10:00 AM DeKalb
Boys Soccer Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Golf Bellmont, Canterbury at Concordia
4:30 PM Concordia
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Concordia at Wayne
Boys Soccer Concordia - New Haven
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Concordia - Bellmont
7:00 PM Bellmont
Girls Soccer Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM Northrop
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Tennis Concordia - New Haven
4:30 PM New Haven
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:15 PM North Side
Boys Soccer Concordia - Leo
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 28 Fri
Football Concordia - Homestead
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 29 Sat
Volleyball Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM Yorktown
Girls Cross Country Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Concordia
Boys Cross Country Kokomo Taylor Invitational
9:00 AM Kokomo Taylor
Get Started