Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Baseball
Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM
Foster Park


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

28
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
29
Softball
Concordia - Wayne
5:00 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Riverbend Golf Club

View All
30
Girls Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:45 PM
New Haven


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Warsaw
5:00 PM
Concordia

View All
1
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM
Homestead


Girls Track and Field
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Softball
Concordia - Valley Tournament
10:30 AM
Tippecanoe Valley

View All
23
Baseball
Concordia - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Softball
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
4
Boys Golf
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
5
Softball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia

6
Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
7
Baseball
Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM
Concordia

8
Boys Golf
New Haven JV Invite
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Concordia - Wawasee
10:00 AM
Concordia

910
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Canterbury
4:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM
Concordia

11
Baseball
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Muncie Delta
5:30 PM
Muncie Delta

View All
12
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Leo
4:00 PM
Leo


Boys Track and Field
Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
13
Baseball
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
Northrop at Concordia
5:30 PM
Riverbend Golf Course

14
Baseball
Concordia - Eastside
5:00 PM
Concordia

15
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM
Concordia


Boys Golf
Leo Invite
11:00 AM
Cedar Creek Golf Club

View All
1617
Baseball
Concordia - East Noble
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

18
Baseball
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

19
Boys Golf
Concordia, Wayne at Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

20
Baseball
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll

21
Baseball
Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM
Concordia

22
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Concordia - Baseball
10:00 AM
Bellmont


Baseball
Concordia - Bellmont
12:00 PM
Bellmont

View All
232425
Boys Golf
Blackhawk Christian, New Haven at Concordia
4:00 PM
Foster Park

262728
Boys Golf
Carroll at Concordia
4:45 PM
Concordia

29
303112345
May 05 Wed
Softball Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
May 06 Thu
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - East Noble
5:30 PM East Noble
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
May 07 Fri
Baseball Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM Concordia
May 08 Sat
Boys Golf New Haven JV Invite
Baseball Concordia - Wawasee
10:00 AM Concordia
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis Concordia - Canterbury
4:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM Concordia
May 11 Tue
Baseball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Tennis Concordia - Muncie Delta
5:30 PM Muncie Delta
May 12 Wed
Girls Tennis Concordia - Leo
4:00 PM Leo
Boys Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
May 13 Thu
Baseball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf Northrop at Concordia
May 14 Fri
Baseball Concordia - Eastside
5:00 PM Concordia
May 15 Sat
Girls Tennis Concordia - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Boys Golf Leo Invite
May 17 Mon
Baseball Concordia - East Noble
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
May 19 Wed
Boys Golf Concordia, Wayne at Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
May 20 Thu
Baseball Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
May 21 Fri
Baseball Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM Concordia
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
Baseball Concordia - Baseball
10:00 AM Bellmont
Baseball Concordia - Bellmont
12:00 PM Bellmont
May 25 Tue
Boys Golf Blackhawk Christian, New Haven at Concordia
4:00 PM Foster Park
May 28 Fri
Boys Golf Carroll at Concordia
4:45 PM Concordia
Get Started