Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Softball
Concordia - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

30
Softball
Concordia - Eastside
5:30 PM
Eastside

31
Baseball
Concordia - Woodlan
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Concordia

123
45678910
1112
Girls Tennis
Concordia - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Baseball
Concordia - Heritage
5:00 PM
Heritage

13
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
14
Boys Golf
Homestead at Concordia
4:00 PM
River Bend


Baseball
Concordia - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
15
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Homestead
4:30 PM
Homestead


Softball
Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
16
Girls Tennis
Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco

View All
17
Softball
Concordia - Indianapolis North Central Invitational
9:00 AM
Indianapolis North Central


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Baseball
Concordia - South Side
10:30 AM
Parkview Field


Boys Golf
Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM
Autumn Ridge


Baseball
Concordia - South Side
12:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
1819
Girls Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side

20
Softball
Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

21
Girls Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Softball
Concordia - Wayne
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
22
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Homestead
5:00 PM
Concordia

2324
Baseball
Concordia - Snider
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Softball
Concordia - Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Indiana Tech


Girls Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Indiana Tech


Baseball
Concordia - Snider
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
2526
Baseball
Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM
Foster Park

View All
27
Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

28
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
29
Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Riverbend Golf Club

30
Girls Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:45 PM
New Haven


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Warsaw
5:00 PM
Concordia

View All
1
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM
Homestead


Girls Track and Field
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Softball
Concordia - Valley Tournament
10:30 AM
Tippecanoe Valley

View All
23
Softball
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Boys Golf
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
5
Softball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia

6
Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Softball
Concordia - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
7
Baseball
Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM
Concordia

8
Boys Golf
New Haven JV Invite
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Concordia - Wawasee
10:00 AM
Concordia

Apr 12 Mon
Girls Tennis Concordia - East Noble
4:30 PM East Noble
Baseball Concordia - Heritage
5:00 PM Heritage
Apr 13 Tue
Girls Tennis Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM Concordia
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Concordia
Apr 14 Wed
Boys Golf Homestead at Concordia
4:00 PM River Bend
Baseball Concordia - DeKalb
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Track and Field Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 15 Thu
Girls Tennis Concordia - Homestead
4:30 PM Homestead
Softball Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Apr 16 Fri
Girls Tennis Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM Concordia
Baseball Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
Girls Basketball Concordia - Churubusco
5:30 PM Churubusco
Apr 17 Sat
Softball Concordia - Indianapolis North Central Invitational
Girls Tennis Concordia - Carroll
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Golf Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM Colonial Oaks
Baseball Concordia - South Side
10:30 AM Parkview Field
Boys Golf Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM Autumn Ridge
Baseball Concordia - South Side
12:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field North Side Relays
12:00 PM North Side
Apr 19 Mon
Girls Tennis Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Apr 20 Tue
Softball Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Apr 21 Wed
Girls Track and Field Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:30 PM Concordia
Baseball Concordia - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Softball Concordia - Wayne
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Track and Field Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM Concordia
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Homestead
5:00 PM Concordia
Apr 24 Sat
Baseball Concordia - Snider
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Softball Concordia - Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Indiana Tech
Girls Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Indiana Tech
Baseball Concordia - Snider
12:00 PM Snider
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM Norwell
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Golf East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM Foster Park
Apr 27 Tue
Baseball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Golf Concordia at Wayne
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Apr 29 Thu
Baseball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Boys Golf North Side at Concordia
Apr 30 Fri
Girls Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:45 PM New Haven
Girls Tennis Concordia - Warsaw
5:00 PM Concordia
May 01 Sat
Girls Tennis Concordia - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM Homestead
Girls Track and Field DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Softball Concordia - Valley Tournament
May 03 Mon
Softball Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Concordia
May 05 Wed
Softball Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
Get Started