Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Softball
Concordia - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

30
Softball
Concordia - Eastside
5:30 PM
Eastside

31
Baseball
Concordia - Woodlan
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Concordia

123
45678910
1112
Girls Tennis
Concordia - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Baseball
Concordia - Heritage
5:00 PM
Heritage

13
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
4:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
14
Boys Golf
Homestead at Concordia
4:00 PM
River Bend


Baseball
Concordia - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
15
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Homestead
4:30 PM
Homestead


Softball
Concordia - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
16
Girls Tennis
Concordia - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Softball
Concordia - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Track and Field
Franklin Central Showcase
5:30 PM
Indianapolis Franklin Central


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco

View All
17
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Carroll
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Softball
Concordia - Indianapolis North Central
10:00 AM
Indianapolis North Central


Baseball
Concordia - South Side
10:30 AM
Parkview Field


Boys Golf
Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM
Autumn Ridge


Softball
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Indianapolis North Central


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
1819
Girls Tennis
Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side

20
Softball
Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

21
Girls Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
Cancelled
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
Cancelled
Northrop


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger, Bishop Luers at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
22
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:00 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Concordia - South Side
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Homestead
5:00 PM
Concordia

View All
2324
Baseball
Concordia - Snider
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Softball
Concordia - Heritage
10:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Warrior Park


Girls Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Warrior Park


Baseball
Concordia - Snider
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
2526
Baseball
Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM
Foster Park

View All
27
Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

28
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
29
Softball
Concordia - Wayne
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
Cancelled
Riverbend Golf Club


Baseball
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
30
Girls Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:45 PM
New Haven


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Warsaw
5:00 PM
Concordia

View All
1
Girls Tennis
Concordia - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM
Homestead


Boys Golf
Concordia at DeKalb
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Softball
Concordia - Union Mills South Central
10:30 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Softball
Concordia - LaVille
1:00 PM
Tippecanoe Valley

View All
23
Baseball
Concordia - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Softball
Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
4
Boys Golf
Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
5
Softball
Concordia - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
6
Baseball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled
Concordia


Boys Golf
South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
7
Baseball
Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
Concordia - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble

8
Baseball
Concordia - Wawasee
10:00 AM
Concordia

Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Bishop Luers at Concordia
4:00 PM Concordia
Baseball Concordia - South Side
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Homestead
5:00 PM Concordia
Apr 24 Sat
Baseball Concordia - Snider
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Softball Concordia - Heritage
10:00 AM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Warrior Park
Girls Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Warrior Park
Baseball Concordia - Snider
12:00 PM Snider
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball Concordia - Norwell
5:00 PM Norwell
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Golf East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM Foster Park
Apr 27 Tue
Baseball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Golf Concordia at Wayne
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Apr 29 Thu
Softball Concordia - Wayne
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Golf North Side at Concordia
Baseball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Apr 30 Fri
Girls Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:45 PM New Haven
Girls Tennis Concordia - Warsaw
5:00 PM Concordia
May 01 Sat
Girls Tennis Concordia - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM Homestead
Boys Golf Concordia at DeKalb
9:00 AM DeKalb
Softball Concordia - Union Mills South Central
Softball Concordia - LaVille
1:00 PM Tippecanoe Valley
May 03 Mon
Baseball Concordia - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Softball Concordia - Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Concordia
May 05 Wed
Softball Concordia - DeKalb
5:00 PM Concordia
Girls Tennis Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
May 06 Thu
Baseball Concordia - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled Concordia
Boys Golf South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
May 07 Fri
Baseball Concordia - Angola
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - East Noble
5:30 PM East Noble
May 08 Sat
Baseball Concordia - Wawasee
10:00 AM Concordia
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis Concordia - Canterbury
4:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - South Side
5:30 PM Concordia
May 11 Tue
Baseball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Tennis Concordia - Muncie Delta
5:30 PM Muncie Delta
May 12 Wed
Girls Tennis Concordia - Leo
4:00 PM Leo
Softball Concordia - Northrop
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
May 13 Thu
Baseball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf Northrop at Concordia
May 14 Fri
Baseball Concordia - Eastside
5:00 PM Concordia
May 15 Sat
Girls Tennis Concordia - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Boys Golf Leo Invite
May 17 Mon
Baseball Concordia - East Noble
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball Concordia - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball Concordia - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
May 19 Wed
Boys Golf Concordia, Wayne at Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Get Started