For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
293031
Girls Basketball
Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

1
Wrestling
Concordia -
8:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Manchester
7:30 PM
Manchester

23
Gymnastics
Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM
Concordia

4
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Concordia

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

View All
7
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Concordia

8
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Garrett
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
910
Gymnastics
Concordia - Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne

11
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Northrop
7:45 PM
Northrop

12
Gymnastics
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Wayne

1314
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Homestead
7:30 PM
Concordia

15
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

1617
Gymnastics
Concordia - Homestead
6:30 PM
Concordia

18
Boys Basketball
Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM
Concordia

19
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Gymnastics
Concordia - East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

2021
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM
Concordia

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

23
Gymnastics
Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM
Concordia

242526
Gymnastics
Concordia - Snider
6:30 PM
Snider

2728
Gymnastics
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Indiana University Natatorium at IUPUI


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City

View All
29
123
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Garrett

456
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM
Garrett

7
Gymnastics
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM
Garrett

Feb 18 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Gymnastics Concordia - East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Feb 23 Sun
Gymnastics Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 26 Wed
Gymnastics Concordia - Snider
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 28 Fri
Gymnastics Concordia -
12:00 PM Concordia
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Basketball Concordia - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Mar 03 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Garrett
Mar 06 Fri
Boys Basketball Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM Garrett
Mar 07 Sat
Gymnastics Concordia -
12:00 PM Huntington North
Boys Basketball Concordia - Leo
7:00 PM Garrett
Mar 14 Sat
Gymnastics Concordia -
12:30 PM Worthen Arena
Get Started