Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia

27
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
282930
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Valparaiso
6:30 PM
Concordia

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
6:15 PM
Norwell


Wrestling
Concordia - South Side
6:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
45
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Wrestling
Concordia - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Woodlan

67
8910
Girls Basketball
Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

1112
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
6:15 PM
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

14
Wrestling
Concordia -
8:00 AM
Goshen


Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Delta High School


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Leo
2:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1516
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

1718
Wrestling
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

1920
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Concordia

21
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Carroll

2223
Wrestling
Concordia - Wayne
6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia -
7:45 PM
Columbia City

242526
Boys Basketball
Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM
Wayne

2728
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Whitko

2930311234
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

Dec 03 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Norwell
6:15 PM Norwell
Wrestling Concordia - South Side
6:30 PM South Side
Girls Basketball Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM Leo
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM Concordia
Dec 05 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Wrestling Concordia - Woodlan
6:30 PM Woodlan
Dec 10 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM DeKalb
Dec 12 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll
6:15 PM Concordia
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side
6:15 PM Helen P. Brown
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM Carroll
Boys Basketball Concordia - Carroll
7:30 PM Carroll
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Concordia -
8:00 AM Goshen
Wrestling Concordia -
Boys Basketball Concordia - Leo
2:30 PM Concordia
Dec 16 Mon
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
Dec 18 Wed
Wrestling Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Concordia
Dec 21 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
12:00 PM Carroll
Dec 23 Mon
Wrestling Concordia - Wayne
6:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia -
7:45 PM Columbia City
Dec 26 Thu
Boys Basketball Concordia - TBD
9:00 AM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Concordia -
9:00 AM Whitko
Get Started