Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia

27
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
282930
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Valparaiso
6:30 PM
Concordia

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
6:15 PM
Norwell


Wrestling

6:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
45
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Wrestling

6:30 PM
Woodlan

67
8910
Girls Basketball
Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

1112
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
6:15 PM
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

14
Wrestling
Goshen JV Invitational
8:00 AM
Goshen


Wrestling
Muncie Delta Duals
9:00 AM
Delta High School


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Leo
2:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1516
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola

1718
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

1920
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Concordia

21
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
12:00 PM
Carroll

View All
2223
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City

242526
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Northrop
10:45 AM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
4:00 PM
Wayne

2728
Wrestling
Whitko Invitational
9:00 AM
Whitko

2930311234
Wrestling
SAC Duals
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Goshen JV Invitational
8:00 AM Goshen
Wrestling Muncie Delta Duals
Boys Basketball Concordia - Leo
2:30 PM Concordia
Dec 16 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Dec 18 Wed
Wrestling
6:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Concordia
Dec 21 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
12:00 PM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
12:00 PM Carroll
Dec 23 Mon
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Dec 26 Thu
Boys Basketball Concordia - Northrop
10:45 AM Wayne
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Luers
4:00 PM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Whitko Invitational
9:00 AM Whitko
Jan 04 Sat
Wrestling SAC Duals
9:00 AM Bishop Dwenger
Jan 07 Tue
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM Jay County
Jan 09 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - North Side
Wrestling
6:30 PM Bishop Luers
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 10 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Bishop Luers
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bishop Luers
8:00 PM Bishop Luers
Jan 11 Sat
Boys Basketball Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM Concordia
Get Started