Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<November 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627282930
Football
Concordia - Oak Hill
7:00 PM
Oak Hill

31
123456
Football
Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM
Concordia

7
Girls Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

8910111213
Football
Concordia - Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
7:00 PM
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard

14
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM
Concordia

151617
Girls Basketball
Concordia - East Noble
7:30 PM
Concordia

18192021
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Garrett (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Concordia

222324
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Norwell

25
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

262728
29301
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
23
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

View All
4
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne

5
Nov 24 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM Norwell
Nov 25 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - DeKalb
Dec 01 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Basketball Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM Concordia
Dec 03 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Girls Basketball Concordia - Garrett
7:30 PM Garrett
Dec 04 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Dec 08 Tue
Wrestling Concordia at Triton
6:30 PM Triton
Girls Basketball Concordia - DeKalb
7:00 PM Concordia
Dec 10 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side
Dec 11 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Carroll
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - Carroll
7:30 PM Concordia
Dec 12 Sat
Wrestling Goshen JV Invitational
8:30 AM Goshen
Wrestling Delta Duals
9:00 AM Muncie Delta
Dec 14 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Dec 16 Wed
Girls Basketball Concordia - Homestead
7:30 PM Homestead
Dec 17 Thu
Wrestling Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Dec 18 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Basketball Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Dec 19 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Warsaw Diving Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Warsaw Diving Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll Invitational
12:00 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Carroll Invitational
12:00 PM Carroll
Get Started