Sports Network Calendar

<October 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Volleyball
Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

1
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Snider
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
2
Boys Tennis
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
4:15 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Concordia - Homestead
Cancelled
Homestead

3
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Carroll
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
Concordia - Huntington North
6:45 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
4
Football
Concordia - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

5
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop

67
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Rochester
5:00 PM
Culver Military Academies

8
Girls Soccer
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

9
Boys Soccer
Concordia - Culver Academies
5:00 PM
Culver Academies

10
Volleyball
Concordia - Northrop
7:00 PM
Concordia

11
Football
Concordia - Carroll
7:00 PM
Concordia

12
Boys Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop

1314151617
Volleyball
Concordia - Leo
6:00 PM
Angola

18
Football
Concordia - North Side
7:00 PM
Concordia

19
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble

202122232425
Football
Concordia - Maconaquah
7:00 PM
Maconaquah

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne

27282930311
Football
Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM
Concordia

2
Boys Cross Country
IHSAA State Championships
1:00 PM
LaVerne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course


Girls Cross Country
IHSAA State Championships
1:45 PM
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course

345678
Football
Concordia - Peru
7:00 PM
Peru

9
Girls Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
Concordia

Oct 25 Fri
Football Concordia - Maconaquah
7:00 PM Maconaquah
Oct 26 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Girls Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Nov 01 Fri
Football Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM Concordia
Nov 02 Sat
Boys Cross Country IHSAA State Championships
Girls Cross Country IHSAA State Championships
Nov 08 Fri
Football Concordia - Peru
7:00 PM Peru
Nov 09 Sat
Girls Basketball Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM Concordia
Nov 12 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM Concordia
Nov 15 Fri
Football Concordia - Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
7:00 PM Bishop Chatard
Nov 16 Sat
Girls Basketball Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM Northrop
Get Started