Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27282930
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Homestead
10:00 AM
Homestead

3112
Wrestling
Whitko Invitational
Cancelled
Whitko

345
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side Splash
Cancelled
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side Splash
Cancelled
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Concordia at South Adams
6:30 PM
South Adams


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County

View All
67
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side, Snider
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side, Snider
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Bishop Luers at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Concordia, Eastside at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
8
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers

9
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

101112
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Northrop, Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Northrop, Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
South Side at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Carroll
7:30 PM
Concordia

14
Wrestling
Northrop at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

15
Boys Basketball
Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Summit Athletic Conference Diving Championships
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
16
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
7:30 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Concordia "Wild Bill" Invitational
Cancelled
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Siummit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Woodlan Super Dual
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Mishawaka Marian
3:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1718
Boys Basketball
Concordia - TBD
Cancelled
Concordia University Ann Arbor


Wrestling
Homestead, Maconaquah, NorthWood at Concordia
9:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)
Cancelled
Concordia University Ann Arbor


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Gymnastics
Concordia at Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
1920
Wrestling
Concordia Lutheran at Indianapolis Lutheran
6:30 PM
Indianapolis Lutheran


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Concordia

2122
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Snider
7:30 PM
Concordia

23
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Snider


Gymnastics
Concordia Carter Classic
Cancelled
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
2425
Girls Basketball
Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side

26
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Wayne, Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Bishop Luers, Wayne
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
272829
Girls Basketball
Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

30
Wrestling
Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Manchester
4:30 PM
Concordia

311
Gymnastics
Concordia at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

2
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Garrett

3456
Wrestling
Carroll Regional Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown

Jan 25 Mon
Girls Basketball Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM South Side
Jan 26 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Wayne, Bishop Luers
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Bishop Luers, Wayne
Boys Basketball Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM Concordia
Girls Basketball Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM Woodlan
Jan 29 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Jan 30 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Concordia - Manchester
4:30 PM Concordia
Feb 01 Mon
Gymnastics Concordia at Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Feb 02 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM Garrett
Feb 06 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM Helen P. Brown
Feb 08 Mon
Gymnastics South Side, Wayne, Norwell at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 09 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 10 Wed
Gymnastics Bishop Dwenger at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 12 Fri
Boys Basketball Concordia - Homestead
7:30 PM Homestead
Feb 13 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
Feb 16 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - DeKalb
Cancelled DeKalb
Feb 17 Wed
Gymnastics East Noble, Homestead at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 19 Fri
Boys Basketball Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM Wayne
Feb 20 Sat
Boys Basketball Concordia - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
Boys Basketball Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM Norwell
Get Started