Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930
Wrestling
Concordia at Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central

311
Wrestling
Whitko Invitational
Cancelled
Whitko

234
Wrestling
South Adams at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side/Snider
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Snider/North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Concordia at Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
DeKalb/Eastside at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

View All
7
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
8:00 PM
Bishop L'uers

8
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Concordia

91011
Wrestling
Woodlan at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Northrop/Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Northrop/Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
1213
Wrestling
Concordia at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

14
Girls Basketball
Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - South Side
7:45 PM
Concordia

15
Wrestling
Indianapolis Lutheran at Concordia
9:00 AM
Concordia


Wrestling
Concordia Invitational
9:00 AM
Concordia


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
1617
Gymnastics
Lakeland at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

18192021
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider

22
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
8:00 AM
Snider


Gymnastics
Concordia Carter Classic
11:30 AM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
232425
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Bishop Luers, Wayne
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Wayne/Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
262728
Girls Basketball
Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

29
Wrestling
Carroll Sectional Championships
8:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
3031
Gymnastics
Northrop at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

1
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Woodlan

23
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - Sectional Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

45
Wrestling
Carroll Regional
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM
HPB Natatorium

Jan 25 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Bishop Luers, Wayne
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - Wayne/Bishop Luers
Boys Basketball Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Girls Basketball Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 28 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 29 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Sectional Championships
8:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Concordia - Heritage
7:30 PM Heritage
Girls Basketball Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 31 Mon
Gymnastics Northrop at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 01 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM Woodlan
Feb 03 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - Sectional Prelims
Boys Basketball Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM Angola
Feb 05 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM HPB Natatorium
Feb 07 Mon
Gymnastics Concordia/Norwell at Wayne
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 08 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - Northrop
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 09 Wed
Gymnastics Concordia at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball Concordia - Homestead
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 12 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
8:00 AM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Feb 14 Mon
Gymnastics Homestead at Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 15 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - DeKalb
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 16 Wed
Gymnastics Concordia at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 18 Fri
Wrestling IHSAA State Championships
4:30 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM HPB
Boys Basketball Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM HPB
Boys Basketball Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM Concordia
Get Started