Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Wrestling
SAC Duals
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

567
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County

89
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling

6:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Concordia

View All
10
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
8:00 PM
Bishop Luers

11
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Concordia

121314
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
15
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM
Concordia

16
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia

17
Girls Basketball
Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - South Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

18
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Wrestling
Concordia Invitational
9:00 AM
Concordia

View All
1920
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)
2:00 PM
TBD


Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Concordia

2122
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia

2324
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider

25
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

262728
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
293031
Girls Basketball
Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

1
Wrestling
Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
8:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Manchester
7:30 PM
Manchester

23
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Concordia

4
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Concordia

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

View All
7
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Concordia

8
Wrestling
Carroll Regional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Garrett
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
Jan 15 Wed
Girls Basketball Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 16 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - South Side
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 18 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
9:00 AM Concordia
Wrestling Concordia Invitational
9:00 AM Concordia
Jan 20 Mon
Boys Basketball Concordia - Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)
2:00 PM TBD
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 22 Wed
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Basketball Concordia - Snider
7:45 PM Snider
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Snider
Girls Basketball Concordia - Huntington North
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Girls Basketball Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
8:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Concordia - Manchester
7:30 PM Manchester
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Basketball Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM Angola
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional 6 Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Boys Swimming and Diving Concordia -
Girls Basketball Concordia - Garrett
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball Concordia - Northrop
7:45 PM Northrop
Feb 12 Wed
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Wayne
Get Started